Title

Subtitle





Gun Raffle Calendar #4


June  2018 to May 2019







Dates                     Ticket #           Winners Name                  Gun Drawn


Early Bird Drawing

5-15-18                  3400718            Tim Pope                         Sig  P226 Legion 9mm w/optics


6-08-18                  3400885            Steve Reeb                      S/W 686 357 Mag

6-22-18                  3400520            Paul Werner                     Henry Lever 22LR

7-13-18                  3400891            Dave Deubner                  Ruger LCP .380

7-27-18                  3400184            Mark Fernandez               Remington 11-87 12ga. 28"

8-10-18                  3400494            Jerry Stoffregon              Glock 43 9mm

8-24-18                  3400933            Rick Grimm                      Ruger American 30-06

9-14-18                  3400535            Steve Sorako                   S/W M&P 9mm

9-28-18                  3400152            John Willett                     Stoeger Condor 12ga. 28"

10-12-18                3400677            Tom Moore                       Remington R1 1911 .45

10-26-18                340                                                              Ruger 10/22 22LR Take Down

11-09-18                340                                                              Glock 19 Gen4 9mm

11-23-18                340                                                              Remington 870 Home Defense

12-14-18                340                                                              Kimber Custom .45

12-28-18                340                                                              Savage Axis XP w/scope 30-06

1-11-19                  340                                                              Ruger MK-IV 22lr

1-25-19                  340                                                              SW M&P-15 Sport LL 5.56

2-08-19                  340                                                              Ruger Seurity-9 9mm

2-22-19                  340                                                              Stoeger Coachgun 12ga. 20"

3-08-19                  340                                                              S/W Shield 9mm

3-22-19                  340                                                              Marlin 336CS 30-30

4-12-19                  340                                                              Uberti 1873-45LC

4-26-19                  340                                                              Mossberg 500 Field 12ga. 28"

5-10-19                  340                                                              Sig P938 9mm

5-24-19                  340                                                              Remington 870 Express 12ga. 28"







Fire & Iron Station 314



Gun Raffle Calendar #3


May 2017 to April 2018

Dates                     Ticket #           Winners Name                 Gun Drawn


Early Bird Drawing

4-18-17                  3400795            Pat Shatto                     Sig  P226 Lgion 9mm


5-12-17                  3400565            Brian Patton                 S&W 642 38 Special

5-26-17                  3400892            Jason Lipscomb           Ruger AR556 5.556

6-09-17                  3400722            Mike Braning                S&W Shield 9mm

6-23-17                  3400263            Scott Messmer             Keltec KSG 12ga.  

7-14-17                  3400019            Scott Rue                     Glock 43 9mm

7-28-17                  3400032            Lyndon Morgan            Ruger American 30-06

8-11-17                  3400679            Tim Hammer                Uberti 1873 357

8-25-17                  3400606            Tom Dougles                Benelli M2 Field 12ga. Camo

9-08-17                  3400102            Jen Ellner                      HK VP 9mm

9-22-17                  3400377            Ken Smith                     S&W 686 357mag

10-13-17                3400149            Andrew Callis                S&W M&P 9mm

10-27-17                3400377            Ken Smith                     Henry Goldenboy 22lr

11-10-17                3400482            Bill Singer                     Kimber Pro Carry 45 2-Tone

11-24-17                3400015            Dale Morin                    Stoeger Coach 12ga. (31400)

12-08-17                3400063            Dave Kremer                Sig P938 RG 9mm

12-22-17                3400127            David Brown                 Ruger Vaquero 45 Long Colt

1-12-18                  3400816            Ray Duffner III              Ruger SR22 22lr

1-26-18                  3400593            Chris Berblinger           Keltec KSG 12ga.

2-9-18                    3400245            Bill Lehan                     Ruger SR9 9mm

2-23-18                  3400565            Brian Patton                 Benelli Monefeltro 12ga.

3-09-18                  3400951            Ryan Schulz                 Rugar MK-IV 22lr (40101)

3-23-18                  3400429            Albert Hunot                 S&W M&P 15 M&P-15Sport II 5.56

4-13-18                  3400143            Mario Montero              Glock 19 Gen4

4-27-18                  3400361            Jason Dilallo                 Savage XP 30-06 black w/ scope









Fire & Iron Station 314

Gun Raffle Calendar #2

April 2016 to March 2017

Winning Tickets for the Fire & Iron Station 314 Gun Raffle #2 are as follows:

Dates:          Ticket Number          Winners Name            Gun Drawn

Early Bird Drawing

2-28-16            31400453                       Christine Sullivan               FN FNX Tach 45


4-08-16            31400331                       Patrick Walters                  Taurus Judge Mag

4-22-16            31400319                       Randy Hays                       Smith & Wesson Shield

5-13-16            31400154                       Johnny Dickherber             Kimber Custom 1911

5-27-16            31400472                       Marguerite Reigner            Uberti Cattleman 22

6-10-16            31400805                       JD Henry                            Bond Arms 45/410

6-24-16            31400554                       Kevin Allison                      Ruger MKIII 22/45

7-08-16            31400391                       Bob Jackson                      Sig P229 9mm

7-22-16            31400194                       Glenn Dunn                       Ruger 10/22 Takedown

8-12-16            31400865                       Kent Sheeran                    S&W M&P 9mm

8-26-16            31400650                       Brad Doepker                    Remington 870

9-09-16            31400550                       Glenn Guidroz                   Benelli Super Blk Eagle II

9-23-16            31400522                       Brenda Hackney               Glock 43

Believe it or not, there is NO relation between the 2 back to back Hackney winners, so keep

your tickets close, you could possibly be a double winner..... Who Knows!!!

10-14-16          31400787                       Matt Hackney                    Stoeg Coach #31482

10-28-16          31400576                       Mike Mattingly                  HK VP9

Congratulations Matt Hackney, you held onto your ticket and became our first DOUBLE WINNER!!!

11-11-16           31400787                       Matt Hackney                   Kimber Micro

11-25-16           31400370                       Keith Adkkisson              Ruger SR1911

12-09-16           31400007                       Johnathon Wesley            Sig 716 FDE

12-23-16           31400116                       Beth Beiter                       Mossburg 500

01-13-17           31400978                       Jim Boyer                        Springfield XD MOD2

01-27-17           31400133                       Chris Cochrane               Smith & Wesson 642

02-10-17           31400293                       Greg Fanning                   Glock 19 Gen4

02-24-17           31400495                       Harlyn Effan                    Benelli Nova

03-10-17           31400965                       Duston Linsey                 Henry Big Boy 44

Final Draw

03-24-17           31400177                      Phil Kleyas                        Ruger LC9







Fire & Iron Station 314 Gun Raffle Calendars #1   April 2015 to March 2016

Winning Tickets for the Fire & Iron Station 314 Gun Raffle #1 are as follows:

Dates:          Ticket Number          Winners Name               Gun Drawn

3-13-15            3140688                         Dale Russell Morin Jr.          Ruger SR22 w/Light

3-27-15            3140479                         Ronald Rhea                          BG 380 w/Laser

4-10-15            3140747                         Duane Greer                          SW M&P Sport

4-24-15            3140923                         Frank Dieckman                    Ruger MK-III 22/45 Stainless 5.5"

5-08-15            3140257                         David Sinclair                         Henry Golden Boy 22

5-22-15            3140456                         Greg Brown                            Uberti 1873 Steel

6-12-15            3140746                         Tom McClain                          SIG 1911 Scorpion

6-26-15            3140828                         Josa Harro                             Ruger GP100 357 Blue

7-10-15            3140195                         Steve Weinhoeft                     Benelli Nova

7-24-15            3140804                         Beth Accardi                           SW M&P 9

8-14-15            3140978                         Allison Christman                 Glock 42

8-28-15            3140822                         Jim Bundren                          Benelli Vinci Camo

9-11-15            3140492                          Pete Perry                              Moss 500

9-25-15            3140367                         John Fenelon                        Spring XDS9 2-Tone

10-09-15          3140403                         Bryan Radley                         Ruger American 30-06

10-23-15          3140204                         Dave D'Angelo                      Spring XD40

11-13-15          3140414                         Jerry Crawford                       SW M&P Shield

11-27-15          3140752                         Mark Cusanelli                      Ruger SP101 357

12-11-15          3140579                         Steve Olligies                        Benelli SBE-II Black

12-25-15          3140601                         Kori Marsh                             Remington R1 1911

01-08-16          3140632                         Pete Rapp                             Ruger LC9

01-22-16          3140870                         Joseph Henry                       SW 642 .38 Special

02-12-16          3140520                         Mike Kerchhoff                      Ruger 10/22 Take Down Stainless

Final Draw

02-26-16          3140235                         Robert Neinhaus                 Glock 19 Gen4 Black

 Thank you for supporting the 2016 Fire & Iron charities, Midwest Children's Burn Camp & Camp Hope for wounded warriors!!!